Mijn gegevens
Email:

Wachtwoord:

Automatisch Inloggen

Jong Holland Football Academy powered by Fundament
csv Jong Holland
Gemeentelijk Sportpark
Koning Willem-Alexanderlaan 5 
1815 LV Alkmaar
072-5111449

Postadres:
secretariaat csv Jong Holland
Keerkring 72
1705 ST Heerhugowaard

Factuur adres:
penningmeester csv Jong Holland
p/a Kamerlingh Onnesstraat 14-F
1821 BP Alkmaar
 
Zoeken
Programma
Zaterdag 26 Augustus
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Veld Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Info
10:00 Jong Holland JO9-1 ADO'20 JO9-1 Mees de Lange B1
10:00 Jong Holland JO10-1 ADO'20 J010-1&2 (mix) Willem de Regt B2
12:00 Jong Holland JO19-1 Foresters JO19-1 Nick Lakeman A 9 6
12:30 HSV JO17-1 Jong Holland JO17-1
19:00 Hollandia T. Jong Holland 1
Zaterdag 2 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Veld Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Info
08:45 Jong Holland JO13-2 KGB JO13-1 10L 8L
08:45 Jong Holland JO9-2 Foresters de JO9-2 5L 7L
08:45 Jong Holland JO8-2 Alcmaria Victrix JO8-1 1L 4L
08:45 Jong Holland JO8-3 AFC 34 JO8-2 2L 3L
08:45 Jong Holland JO8-4 Alcmaria Victrix JO8-2 1R 4R
08:45 Jong Holland JO11-1 Koedijk JO11-1 9 6
08:45 Koedijk JO11-4 Jong Holland JO11-3
09:00 AGB JO9-1 Jong Holland JO9-1
09:00 FC Uitgeest JO9-5 Jong Holland JO9-4
09:30 RKEDO MO11-2 Jong Holland MO11-3
09:30 KGB JO12-1 Jong Holland JO12-1
10:00 Foresters de JO10-4 Jong Holland JO10-4
10:00 JVC JO8-3 Jong Holland JO8-5
10:15 Stormvogels MO11-1 Jong Holland MO11-2
10:30 Jong Holland JO13-1 RCH JO13-1 2R 3R
10:30 Jong Holland JO11-2 Reiger Boys JO11-3 10R 8R
10:30 Jong Holland JO10-1 AFC 34 JO10-1 5R 7R
10:30 Jong Holland MO11-1 Foresters de MO11-2 12 11
10:30 Alcmaria Victrix JO13-2 Jong Holland JO13-3
11:15 Bloemendaal JO15-2 Jong Holland JO15-1
11:15 DTS JO13-3 Jong Holland JO13-4
11:30 Adelbert St MO13-1 Jong Holland MO13-1
11:45 Jong Holland JO10-2 Velsen JO10-1 9 6
12:00 Jong Holland 6 TOB 3 10L 8L
12:00 ODIN 59 2 Jong Holland 2 Fontijn, K.G.
12:00 Stormvogels JO19-1 Jong Holland JO19-1 Hulst, S.D. van der
12:00 Succes MO15-1 Jong Holland MO15-1
12:15 ZOB 5 Jong Holland 4
12:15 ST Schagen/SRC JO17-2 Jong Holland JO17-2
12:30 Jong Holland JO17-1 Vitesse 22 JO17-1 5L 7L
12:30 Jong Holland JO15-2 Petten JO15-1 1 4
12:30 Duinrand S JO15-1 Jong Holland JO15-3
13:00 Limmen MO17-2 Jong Holland MO17-1
13:15 Jong Holland JO10-3 AFC 34 JO10-5 2 3
13:30 Con Zelo MO19-1 Jong Holland MO19-1
14:30 Jong Holland 3 Olympia Haarlem 3 10R 8R
14:30 Jong Holland 5 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 9 6
14:30 Jong Holland VR1 United/DAVO VR1 12 11
14:45 LSVV JO14-2 Jong Holland JO14-1
17:00 HSV 1 Jong Holland 1 Kooij, K.
Zondag 3 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Veld Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Info
10:00 RKDES JO17-3 Jong Holland JO17-2
11:00 Jong Holland JO19-1 GeuzenM'meer JO19-1 1 4
11:00 Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 Jong Holland JO17-1
Zaterdag 9 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Veld Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Info
08:30 Jong Holland JO9-1 Nieuw West United SV JO9-1
08:30 Jong Holland JO9-4 Sporting Krommenie JO9-4
08:30 Jong Holland JO8-1 Kolping Boys JO8-1
08:30 Jong Holland JO8-5 Koedijk JO8-1
08:30 DTS JO13-1 Jong Holland JO13-2
08:30 DEM MO11-1 Jong Holland MO11-1
08:45 Jong Holland JO14-1 Onze Gezellen JO14-2
08:45 Jong Holland JO12-1 Succes JO12-1
08:45 Reiger Boys JO8-4 Jong Holland JO8-3
08:45 Foresters de JO8-2 Jong Holland JO8-4
09:00 Zeevogels JO9-1 Jong Holland JO9-2
09:00 Hercules Zaandam sc JO9-1 Jong Holland JO9-3
09:00 Zeevogels JO8-1 Jong Holland JO8-2
09:45 Jong Holland MO13-1 Foresters de MO13-1
10:00 Jong Holland MO11-2 SVIJ MO11-1
10:00 Woudia JO15-1 Jong Holland JO15-2
10:15 Meervogels 31 JO11-2 Jong Holland JO11-4
10:30 Jong Holland JO15-1 Kennemers JO15-1 Pols, J.
10:30 Flamingo s 64 (de) JO11-1 Jong Holland JO11-2
10:30 HSV JO10-1 Jong Holland JO10-1
10:30 Alcmaria Victrix JO10-2 Jong Holland JO10-3
10:30 Kleine Sluis MO15-1 Jong Holland MO15-2
10:45 Jong Holland JO13-3 Egmondia JO13-1
11:15 Jong Holland JO13-4 Koedijk JO13-3
11:30 Jong Holland MO11-3 DTS MO11-2
12:00 DSK 2 Jong Holland 5
12:00 Velsenoord VR1 Jong Holland VR1
12:00 Alcmaria Victrix JO11-1 Jong Holland JO11-1
12:15 Jong Holland 2 Overbos 2
12:30 Jong Holland MO15-1 Koedijk MO15-2
13:00 Jong Holland JO19-1 Velsen JO19-1 Steeman, J.
13:00 Jong Holland JO11-3 HSV JO11-2
13:00 PSZ 3 Jong Holland 3
14:15 Jong Holland JO17-2 Velsen JO17-2
14:30 Jong Holland JO10-4 Zeevogels JO10-2
14:45 Limmen JO17-1 Jong Holland JO17-1 Stenis, D. van
15:00 Jong Holland 1 Almere FC 1 Hoeve, R. ter
15:00 DSS JO10-3 Jong Holland JO10-2
15:15 Jong Holland MO17-1 Kolping Boys MO17-3
16:20 Jong Holland JO15-3 Reiger Boys JO15-5
17:15 Jong Holland 4 VVC 5
17:15 Jong Holland MO19-1 Schagen MO19-1
Zondag 10 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Veld Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Info
11:00 Pancratius JO19-1 Jong Holland JO19-1
14:00 Jong Holland JO17-1 DIOS JO17-4 2 3
14:00 Jong Holland JO17-2 DIOS JO17-7 1 4
Dinsdag 12 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Veld Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Info
17:45 Jong Holland JO13-1 Reiger Boys JO13-1 Mees de Lange A
Woensdag 13 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Veld Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Info
19:00 Kolping Boys JO19-1 Jong Holland JO19-1
19:00 Kolping Boys 1 Jong Holland 1
19:00 Kolping Boys 2 Jong Holland 2
Zaterdag 16 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Veld Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Info
08:30 OFC JO9-3 Jong Holland JO9-3
08:45 Jong Holland JO13-2 Velsen JO13-2
08:45 Jong Holland JO9-1 EDO hfc JO9-1
08:45 Jong Holland JO9-2 V.V. Bergen JO9-1
08:45 Jong Holland JO9-4 Castricum JO9-2
08:45 Jong Holland JO8-2 AFC 34 JO8-1
08:45 Foresters de JO10-1 Jong Holland JO10-1
08:45 Reiger Boys JO8-1 Jong Holland JO8-1
08:45 AFC 34 JO11-1 Jong Holland JO11-1
08:45 Jong Hercules JO14-1 Jong Holland JO14-1
09:00 SVW 27 JO8-3 Jong Holland JO8-3
09:00 Duinrand S JO8-1 Jong Holland JO8-5
09:00 Castricum JO12-2 Jong Holland JO12-1
09:30 Egmondia JO8-1 Jong Holland JO8-4
10:00 ADO '20 MO11-1 Jong Holland MO11-2
10:00 BOL MO11-1 Jong Holland MO11-3
10:15 Jong Holland MO11-1 Vitesse 22 MO11-1
10:30 Jong Holland JO17-2 FC Uitgeest JO17-3
10:30 Jong Holland JO13-3 AFC 34 JO13-4
10:30 Jong Holland MO13-1 Limmen MO13-1
10:30 HSV JO13-3 Jong Holland JO13-4
10:30 HSV JO11-1 Jong Holland JO11-2
10:45 Badhoevedorp JO13-1 Jong Holland JO13-1
11:00 Flamingo s 64 (de) JO10-1 Jong Holland JO10-3
11:15 Alliance 22 JO15-1 Jong Holland JO15-1
11:45 Jong Holland JO10-4 HSV JO10-4G
12:00 Castricum 2 Jong Holland 2 Marees, C.J.
12:00 Alcmaria Victrix 3 Jong Holland 6
12:30 Jong Holland JO19-1 Kennemers JO19-1 Wezel, F.
12:30 Jong Holland JO17-1 Geel Wit JO17-1 Kuijer, J.J.
12:30 Jong Holland MO15-1 Strandvogels MO15-1
13:00 ST West Frisia/Dindua MO15-3 Jong Holland MO15-2
13:15 Jong Holland JO11-3 VIOS-W JO11-3
13:30 Beverwijk 2 Jong Holland 4
14:30 Jong Holland 3 DEM 2
14:30 Jong Holland MO17-1 Koedijk MO17-1
14:30 Winkel MO19-1 Jong Holland MO19-1
14:45 Jong Holland JO11-4 ST SSV/Sporting S JO11-3
15:00 Jong Holland 1 FC Uitgeest 1 Kool, M.
15:30 Jong Hercules 4 Jong Holland 5
16:30 WV-HEDW VR4 Jong Holland VR1
16:45 Jong Holland JO15-2 BOL JO15-2
16:45 Jong Holland JO15-3 HSV JO15-2
Zondag 17 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Veld Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Info
10:30 Jong Holland JO17-1 Kon. HFC JO17-4 2 3
10:30 Jong Holland JO17-2 Overbos JO17-2 1 4
Zaterdag 23 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Veld Kleedk thuis Kleedk uit Info
14:15 WV-HEDW 4 Jong Holland 2
14:30 HBOK 1 Jong Holland 1